Turma de 2022

Amanda Ribeiro da Silva

Ana Clara Soares dos Santos

 

Ana Maria Alves Martins

   

Daniele Costa Pinho

 

Débora de Souza Fernandes Figueiredo

Elen Sabrina Assis Costa

Érika Patrícia Oliveira Silva Cabral

Esthéfane Sabrine Aparecida Lima Gazal

 

Fabiana Sant’Ana Santos

 

Gessica Braga de Almeida

 

Hugo Barbosa de Paulo

 

Ilidiano Braz Silva

 

Iolanda Márcia de Souza

Isabella Tolentino Prates

Jaqueline Lima de Oliveira

José Carlos Gomes de Campos

Juscimara da Silva Soares

Karoline Nascimento Santos Ruas

Kátia Vanelli Leonardo Guedes Oliveira

Leonardo de Oliveira Lopes

Lilian Alves Santos

Lizandro da Conceição Costa Melonio

Luana Michelle Soares Cardoso

Mairam Júlia Gomes Moreira

Maria Aparecida Mendes Tiago

Maria Edilza Prates

Maria Eva Freire de Alkimim

Maria Leidiane Rodrigues Pereira Reis

Michely Gonçalves Mota de Souza

Nailda Aparecida Silva

 

Najla Moana Pereira Souza

 

Patrícia Murta Loyola

Pricila Fernandes Barbosa dos Santos

Rafaela Mota Severo Mourarias

Raíssa Caroline de Oliveira Soares

Renan Marcos Lemos de Oliveira

Stefanie Kelly Lourenço Oliveira

Wanise Sidalia Sanguinete Santos Souza

 

Welington Coimbra Ferreira

Turma de 2021

Adriana Lucia Brandão Diogenes

Ana Francisca de Sousa

 

 

Bárbara Sanara Silveira

 

Bruna Alves Lacerda

Camila Fonseca Alves

 

Carla Francielle Rocha Martins

 

César Ricardo de Oliveira Guimarães

 

Daniela Cristianismo Costa

 

 

Elisa Maia Velloso Caldeira

 

Fabrício dos Santos Almeida

 

Gisele Cunha Oliveira

 

Hanns Muller Carvalho Aguiar

Igor Fernando de Queiroz Souto

 

Jackelany de Souza França Durães Machado

 

João Flávio Rodrigues Dias Júnior

 

 

João Pedro Reis Rosa

Laura Patrícia Aguiar Cardoso

 

Lidiane Rodrigues Brito

 

Lilian Karla Rocha

 

 

Marcelo Gonçalves Rego

 

 

Marluce Soares Dias

Maria Levimar Viana Tupinambá

 

Mônica Vieira Silva

 

Nathany Gonçalves Santos

 

Osvaldo Teodoro dos Santos Filho

Rosiene Gomes Pereira

Rozania Pereira dos Santos

Suélen Mendes da Silva

Tamires Pereira de Jesus Souza

Turma de 2020

Ana Paula Nogueira Rocha Borges

Clarice Damascena Barbosa

Cleonice Proença Mendes

Edirleine dos Santos Pereira

Elisangela Marques Peixoto e Souza

Fabricio Mendes Antunes

Geane Pereira Nunes

Giselle Athayde de Xavier Coutinho

Hosmaria Aparecida Souza Aguiar Maia

Janaina Neves Souza

Jéssica Najara Aguiar Oliveira

Jose do Nascimento Queiroz Junior

Kelly Alencar Froes Fonseca

Laísa Fonseca Araujo

Lieton Borges de Souza

Nikolas Medson Araujo Ribeiro

Rosemary de Souza Almeida

Vania Ereni Lima Vieira

Zulma Ferreira de Souza

Turma de 2019

Andrea Ruas Cruz Nogueira

 

Antônio Durães de Oliveira Neto

 

Christiane Faria Franco Vieira

 

Dione Alves de Almeida

 

Eulália de Cássia Souza Nunes Mendes

 

 

Giovanna Escobar Leite

 

Isabela Maria Oliveira Catrinck

 

Islei Gonçalves Rabelo

 

 

Kelia Naiara Soares Santos

 

Livia Suely Souto

 

Lucas Athadeu Silva Batista

 

 

Maria Fernanda Santos César

 

Marilene Caetano Reis Almeida Soares

Rennê Flávio Lopes Santos

 

Sandy Aparecida Barbosa Magalhães

 

Sandy Gomes Pereira

 

Vanessa Alves Silva

 

Vera Lúcia de Oliveira Freitas Ruas

 

 

Wannessa Aquino Reis Nunes

 

 

Zelinda Crislayne de Souza