TURMA 1 – ingresso em 2013

Anagrey Barbosa

Ana Paula Bezerra Matos de Azevedo

Ana Paula Ferreira de Queiroz

Awdrey Dorásio de Souza Oliveira

Clarismeia Vieira Rabelo Lafeta

Danúbia da Costa Teixeira

Ducinéia Cardoso Ferreira

Dyene Mércia Lima Eleutério

Edilson Moreira Braga

Fábio José Gonçalves

Gilvan Mateus Soares

Helen Josy Monteiro de Freitas

Isabela Dias Moraes

Izabel Cristina Soares Ribeiro Muniz

Leila Tupinambá Silva

Luciana Cardoso de Araújo

Marta Ester Brito Santos

Orando Antonio da Costa Filho

Paloma Carlean de Figueiredo Souza

Vanely Cristiany Oliveira Silva

Vanessa Luciana dos santos

Vanuze Maria Pacheco Cavalcante

Vilma Luíza Ruas Fernandes


TURMA 2 – ingresso em 2014

Adriana Mendes Ramos

Carla Rodrigues Duarte

Cláudia Fabiana Santos

Cláudia Reis Otoni de Paula

Cláudia Tatiana Prates Nunes

Crístian Lustrino Borges Rodrigues

Cristina Aparecida Bianchi de Souza

Dinah De Ângelis Santos Vieira

Francisco José Caldas Nunes

Giullyano José Nunes Lima

Janine Ferreira Pimenta Rosa

Lóide Fernandes Pimenta

Luciane de Oliveira Bertulino Fernandes

Maria Cléria Fernandes

Maria Elza Meira

Marília de Aquino Araújo

Pablo Olinto de Oliveira Souza

Patrícia Martins da Silva

Rosângela Soares dos Santos Souza

RozMery Alves Nogueira Teles

Tatiane Gonçalves Cruz


TURMA 3 – ingresso em 2016

Aderilson Pereira Fonseca

Adriana Alves Cruz

Alcione de Oliveira Souza

Cassilmara Rejane da Rocha Lima

Clarice Nogueira Lopes

Cleunice da Silva Lemos

Elizete de Souza Macêdo Queiroz

Florência Vieira Pacheco Andrade

Giovana Karine Souto Martins Borges

Gleicilane Aparecida Tôrres de Souza Silva

Ionete Meira Silva Amorim

Jeswesley Mendes Freire

Jucinete Dias dos Santos

Karina Rodrigues da Costa

Kleiber Ribeiro da Silva

Nelson de Morais

Renata Soares Dias

Tâmara Prates Durães

Zenilda Rodrigues Silva


TURMA 4 – ingresso em 2017

Aretuza Ladeia Lima

Camilla Polyane Souza Felício

Cláudia Bahia Ribeiro Vasconcelos

Claudia Gonçalves Magalhães

Daniane Pereira

Daniele Maciel Lopes

Danielle Martins Lima

Janine Ferreira Pinto Milo

Josilene Rodrigues Borges

Jucieny Maria Macedo

Luciana Patrício Duarte Martins

Marilene de Souza Araújo Leite

Noeme Soares Benício Carneiro

Rute Rodrigues da Silva

Telma Eliane Medeiros de Souza

Vandei Antunes Pereira

Zenilda Mendes dos Reis


TURMA 5 – ingresso em 2018

 Adriana Lélis Santos Costa

Aline Graciele Ferreira Oliveira

Andréa Eloiza Barboza da Silva

Camila Souza de Andrade

Daiane Gomes da Silva

Demilde Martins Amaral

Dileide Ferreira Silva Lopes

Edna Gomes de Sá

Edvânia Alexandre de Abreu

Elaine Aparecida Soares

Júnia Maria Nogueira Oliveira

Juscélia Letícia Ferreira Cruz

Kelly Rose Flávio Veloso

Luana Soares Botelho

Marcone Mendes da Conceição

Maria Aparecida da Silva Oliveira

Maria de Oliveira Rodrigues

Maria Juliana Corrêa Ferreira

Maria Thereza Santos Ferreira e Souza

Marilene Lisboa Xavier

Marisa Rodrigues Lopes dos Santos

Monádia Alves Santana e Maia


TURMA 6 – ingresso em 2019

Ana Paula Santos Ruas e Silva

Angela Maria de Aguiar Sousa

Christiane Carneiro Alves

Cibele Alves de Oliveira

Daniele Soares Ribeiro dos Santos

Edimilson Albino da Silva

Ermilina de Souza Silva

Hellen Darlla Alves Rocha Soares Guimarães

Hérica Tosta Bastos

Jucélia Bastos de Almeida

Luana Antunes Simões

Maria da Penha Borges de Oliveira Vicente

Maria Simara de Aguiar

Marinalva Cardoso dos Santos

Maristela Gomes Coelho Fonseca

Patrícia Rodrigues de Morais

Raimunda Pereira da Silva Baliza

Raquel Ribeiro Guimarães Mota

Sidneia Rodrigues da Silva

Solange Amaral da Silva

Sonália Eliana Silva do Carmo


TURMA 7 – ingresso em 2021

Amanda Ramos Maciel

Andre Esperidião Antônio Dias

Anne Francielle Macedo Dias Ribeiro Pinto

Cláudia Regina Oliveira Carvalho

Daniel Pereira Dos Santos

Eduarda Lafetá Nobre

Elen Silva Neves Costa

Janderson Almeida Nobre

Macélia Teixeira Sales

Marinete Maria Da Silva

Mércia Elizabeth Oliveira Veloso

Nadila Marina De Carvalho

Paulo Cesar Mendes

Roberta Fabiana De Andrade Reis

Vanessa Menezes Oliveira


TURMA 8 – ingresso em 2022

Ana Maria Alves Gonçalves

Arianne Francielly Pena Ferreira Pires

Carla D’ Lizete Machado

Cássia Teixeira de Carvalho

Daniela Rodrigues de Sousa Fernandes

Débora Ariel Silveira de Farias

Éderson Pereira Neves

Ivanete Pereira de Souza

Jaqueline de Jesus Gonçalves de Almeida

Kely Cristina Barros Guedes Santiago

Regimar Pereira de Aquino

Sônia Maria Pereira Souza Ruas

Vanessa Cristina Santos

Virginia das Dores Ramos Filgueiras